Non-District April 29, 2021 - 7:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Recap

Keep up with the game with live feed.

Details

Date Time League Season
April 29, 2021 7:00 pm Non-District 2021

Venue

Devault Stadium
Randolph park 24201

Results

Team12345RHE
Bearcats002091191
Panthers00010144

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones32230000001
Dalton Taylor30000000101
Jean Mulumba31221001100
Isaac Berry21000000100
Cole Hartsock31100000001
Nathan Barlow11100000201
DeShaun Taylor21000000100
Ty Weaver23210003100
Conner Davidson31220100011
 Total2211971104715
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Isaac Berry5411160
Total5411160

Panthers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
171410000163
IP H R ER BB SO HR
4.611911710