Non District May 12, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
May 12, 2022 6:00 pm Non District 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats0102000343
Trojans01100338112

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones40000000010
Ty Weaver41200000001
Isaac Berry31100000010
Bhraedon Meredith31100100011
Cody Griffith30010000010
Michael Roe30000000011
Connor Brown20000000020
Zach Helton30000000020
Lucas Whitt30000000021
Dominic White00000000000
Cooper McVey00000000101
 Total2834101001115
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Bhraedon Meredith4.33421620
Lucas Whitt2.67765010
Total71186630

Trojans

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
31811530036315
IP H R ER BB SO HR
74321110