Non District March 18, 2024 - 5:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
March 18, 2024 5:00 pm Non District 2024

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats0000000031
Trojans1020010460

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Lucas Whitt30100000010
Devin Lathrop30100000010
Bhraedon Meredith30101000000
Cody Griffith00000000200
Cooper McVey30000000010
Ollie Foy30000000000
Calloway Jordan30000000010
Dominic White20000000100
E J Hucks10000000110
Connor Brown00000000000
 Total210301000450
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Ollie Foy6542380
Lucas Whitt1100000
Total7642380

Trojans

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
284622001380
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7300460