Non District April 18, 2023 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
April 18, 2023 6:00 pm Non District 2023

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats1021100552
Trojans32001041071

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson22000000200
Devin Lathrop41100000020
Ollie Foy41110000000
Cody Griffith30230000000
Cooper McVey30000000010
Bhraedon Meredith31100000000
Lucas Whitt10000000000
DeShaun Taylor 30000000020
Calloway Jordan 00000000000
E J Hucks30000000010
Dominic White00000000000
 Total265540000260
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
DeShaun Taylor 3354620
Bhraedon Meredith3221620
Calloway Jordan 1233320
Total771081560

Trojans

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
24107410001560
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7555260