Region May 31, 2022 - 7:30 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
May 31, 2022 7:30 pm Region 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats1010000230
Trojans001316112141

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones41100000020
Ty Weaver40000000021
Isaac Berry10000000200
Bhraedon Meredith20010000112
Cody Griffith30000000021
Michael Roe30000000010
Cooper McVey 20000000020
Conner Davidson20100000102
Lucas Whitt31100001000
Connor Brown00000000000
Zach Helton 10000000010
 Total2523100014116
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Isaac Berry4855040
Brody Jones3677520
Total7141212560

Trojans

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3512141030025610
IP H R ER BB SO HR
73224110