Southwest District April 17, 2023 - 7:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
April 17, 2023 7:00 pm Southwest District 2023

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats004010x560
Tornadoes0040000483

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson31100000000
Devin Lathrop21000000120
Ollie Foy31100000010
Cody Griffith21120000110
Cooper McVey20100000110
Bhraedon Meredith20000000120
Lucas Whitt30000000020
DeShaun Taylor30000000010
E J Hucks21201000100
 Total2256210005100
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lucas Whitt7844090
Total7844090

Tornadoes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
284831000090
IP H R ER BB SO HR
64515100