Southwest District Tournament May 20, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
May 20, 2022 6:00 pm Southwest District Tournament 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats011420x871
Tornadoes0010010262

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones21100001201
Ty Weaver40211000013
Isaac Berry30000001101
Bhraedon Meredith42200100011
Cody Griffith41110000000
Michael Roe21100000100
Connor Brown 31000000020
Cooper McVey21000000000
Lucas Whitt21010000100
Dominic White 00000000000
 Total268731102546
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brody Jones6622440
Bhraedon Meredith1000000
Total7622440

Tornadoes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
242621000446
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6785550