Southwest District April 21, 2022 - 7:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
April 21, 2022 7:00 pm Southwest District 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats0002000243
Tornadoes2020011661

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones40100002002
Conner Davidson30000002121
Isaac Berry40000000011
Bhraedon Meredith21000001221
Cody Griffith30000000030
Cooper McVey30000000020
Connor Brown11000000100
Lucas Whitt30210000012
Michael Roe10000002211
Dominic White00000000000
 Total2423100076128
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brody Jones5442650
Lucas Whitt2221010
Total7663660

Tornadoes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
276630006668
IP H R ER BB SO HR
74216120