Non District March 21, 2023 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
March 21, 2023 6:00 pm Non District 2023

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats0000200252
Pioneers0110010332

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson41300000000
E J Hucks20000000220
Bhraedon Meredith40000000010
Cody Griffith30100000010
DeShaun Taylor30000000010
Cooper McVey10000000210
Lucas Whitt30000000000
Mason Campbell10000000110
Ollie Foy31100000000
Connor Brown00000000100
 Total242500000670
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Bhraedon Meredith3221540
Ollie Foy3110020
DeShaun Taylor1000210
Total7331770

Pioneers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
243321100770
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7520670