Non District April 7, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
April 7, 2022 6:00 pm Non District 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats0000010134
Pioneers00131501092

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson30000000000
Ty Weaver30000000010
Brody Jones11000000111
Isaac Berry30100000012
Bhraedon Meredith30200000002
Cody Griffith20000000010
Connor Brown30000000020
Dominic White30000000010
Lucas Whitt30000000000
 Total241300000175
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Isaac Berry5.33896261
Lucas Whitt1.67110010
Total79106271

Pioneers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3210981112275
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7310170