Non-District April 29, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Devault Stadium

Recap

Keep up with the game live feed.

Details

Date Time League Season
April 29, 2021 4:30 pm Non-District 2021

Venue

Devault Stadium
Randolph park 24201

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats000102x360
Panthers0000000010

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dalton Taylor30000000021
Cole Hartsock11000003110
Jean Mulumba30000000002
Isaac Berry31200001001
Brody Jones31312000000
Nathan Barlow20100000111
Bhraedon Meredith30000000002
Ty Weaver20000000021
Conner Davidson10000002100
 Total213612006364

Trainer: Randy Hodge
Asst Coach: Desmond Austin
Asst Coach: Chad Penley
Asst Coach: Brian Lewis
Asst Coach: Chandler Davis
Asst Coach: Adam Moore
Asst Coach: Carlos Lee
Head Coach: Mark Daniels

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Cole Hartsock71002100
Total71002100

Trainer: Randy Hodge
Asst Coach: Desmond Austin
Asst Coach: Chad Penley
Asst Coach: Brian Lewis
Asst Coach: Chandler Davis
Asst Coach: Adam Moore
Asst Coach: Carlos Lee
Head Coach: Mark Daniels

Panthers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2501001002103
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6632360