Non District April 29, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Devault Stadium

Recap

Keep up with the game live feed.

Details

Date Time League Season
April 29, 2021 4:30 pm Non District 2021

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats000102x360
Panthers0000000010

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dalton Taylor30000000020
Cole Hartsock11000003111
Jean Mulumba30000000000
Isaac Berry31200001000
Brody Jones31312000001
Nathan Barlow20100000111
Bhraedon Meredith30000000000
Ty Weaver20000000020
Conner Davidson10000002101
 Total213612006364
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Cole Hartsock7.671002100
Total7.21002100

Panthers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2501001002103
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6632360