Southwest District May 13, 2021 - 7:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Recap

iScore Live Feed
iScore Live Feed

Details

Date Time League Season
May 13, 2021 7:00 pm Southwest District 2021

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team123456RHE
Bearcats3101521272
Hurricanes100100288

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dalton Taylor22100003202
Jean Mulumba31000001001
Brody Jones 41100000000
Shane Doxzon 02000001000
Isaac Berry311100001100
Cole Hartsock21010000110
Nathan Barlow41231000011
DeShaun Taylor31121001121
Ty Weaver31000001020
Conner Davidson30110000010
 Total2721772008575
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Isaac Berry6022070
Total6022070

Hurricanes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
262821000076
IP H R ER BB SO HR
5.27126570