Southwest District Tournament May 21, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
May 21, 2022 5:00 pm Southwest District Tournament 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats01312018111
Hurricanes10103027112

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones43201000100
Ty Weaver41200000113
Isaac Berry31120001101
Bhraedon Meredith40320000003
Cody Griffith40110000011
Michael Roe 31101001011
Connor Brown01000001302
Cooper McVey 21000001211
Lucas Whitt40120000011
Dominic White 00000001000
Davis Wholford 00000000100
 Total28811720059513
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Isaac Berry6.331175170
Bhraedon Meredith0.67000010
Total71175180

Hurricanes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3371142100186
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6.331186950