Southwest District May 3, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
May 3, 2022 6:00 pm Southwest District 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats200402x892
Hurricanes0001002387

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones33200002101
Conner Davidson 11110001000
Isaac Berry41000000010
Bhraedon Meredith41321000002
Cody Griffith40121000003
Cooper McVey30000000121
Connor Brown 20000000020
Lucas Whitt30000000000
Ty Weaver31100001010
Michael Roe 31100000020
Dominic White 10000000010
 Total318952004297
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Isaac Berry7831080
Total7831080

Hurricanes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
293823100085
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6982290