Southwest District March 25, 2024 - 7:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
March 25, 2024 7:00 pm Southwest District 2024

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team12345RHE
Bearcats205211091
G-Men00000012

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Lucas Whitt41221001000
Ollie Foy11000000000
Bhraedon Meredith31110100020
Cody Griffith22120000000
Cooper McVey12100000100
Calloway Jordan21100000000
Dominic White31242000000
Connor Brown21100000100
E J Hucks20000000100
Zach Helton00000000000
 Total2010993101320
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lucas Whitt5100090
Total5100090

G-Men

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
170100002090
IP H R ER BB SO HR
49108321