Southwest District March 23, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
March 23, 2022 6:00 pm Southwest District 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team12345RHE
Bearcats2431x1080
G-Men00000032

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson21000001211
Ty Weaver22000000100
Brody Jones 32110010000
Isaac Berry 32351000001
Bhraedon Meredith20210000103
Cody Griffith20111000002
Connor Brown21000000120
Cooper McVey 12100001100
Dominic White 00000000101
Lucas Whitt20010000010
 Total1910892012748
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Isaac Berry 3.67300270
Brody Jones 1.33000030
Total53002100

G-Men

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1703000002104
IP H R ER BB SO HR
481010740