Non District March 29, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
March 29, 2022 6:00 pm Non District 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats0000000044
Falcons012060312130

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson30100000021
Ty Weaver20000001121
Brody Jones 30000000020
Isaac Berry30100000001
Bhraedon Meredith30000000020
Cody Griffith20100000101
Connor Brown10000000111
Michael Roe30000000011
Lucas Whitt 30100000010
Dominic White10000000000
 Total2404000013116
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brody Jones 4.33464400
Lucas Whitt 2.67965140
Total713129540

Falcons

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
351213103001547
IP H R ER BB SO HR
74003110