Non District March 12, 2024 - 5:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
March 12, 2024 5:00 pm Non District 2024

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team12345RHE
Bearcats10001213
Falcons8007015111

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Lucas Whitt21000000110
Devin Lathrop21101000110
Bhraedon Meredith30000000010
Cody Griffith20000000110
Ollie Foy 10000000010
Zach Helton 20000000020
Cooper McVey20000000110
Calloway Jordan10000000110
Dominic White10000000110
E J Hucks00000000200
Ryder Estes00000000000
Connor Brown00000000000
 Total1621010008100
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lucas Whitt2788100
Ollie Foy1122200
Bhraedon Meredith.333030300
Cody Griffith.667322110
Calloway Jordan1000020
Total5111512730

Falcons

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
251511103001730
IP H R ER BB SO HR
51228100