Non District April 21, 2023 - 6:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
April 21, 2023 6:00 pm Non District 2023

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team123456RHE
Bearcats000010154
Falcons12412111121

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson11100001100
Devin Lathrop30200000010
Ollie Foy30100000000
Cody Griffith30000000010
Cooper McVey 20100000000
Dominic White 10000000010
Bhraedon Meredith20000000010
DeShaun Taylor20000000010
Lucas Whitt20000000010
E J Hucks20000000020
 Total211500001180
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Ollie Foy2765030
Lucas Whitt3443110
DeShaun Taylor1111000
Total612119140

Falcons

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
31111292105140
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6210080