Southwest District May 5, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
May 5, 2022 5:00 pm Southwest District 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats0017000883
Bulldogs00021159102

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones31010000000
Ty Weaver31210000101
Isaac Berry40221000012
Bhraedon Meredith41211001001
Cody Griffith21000000101
Cooper McVey21110000111
Dominic White30000000030
Connor Brown31000000130
Lucas Whitt32110001001
Michael Roe10000000010
Mason Campbell10000000010
 Total2988720024107
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brody Jones5.33542380
Lucas Whitt1553110
Bhraedon Meredith0.67000010
Total710954100

Bulldogs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
33910821014109
IP H R ER BB SO HR
78864110