Non District April 6, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
April 6, 2022 5:00 pm Non District 2022

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats105101x853
Bobcats0042100751

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson13000003200
Ty Weaver31000001111
Brody Jones11000001212
Isaac Berry11130000101
Bhraedon Meredith 31100000101
Cody Griffith31100000000
Dominic White30110000011
Connor Brown30111000020
Lucas Whitt30000000020
 Total218551005776
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brody Jones4564440
Bhraedon Meredith 3010410
Total7574850

Bobcats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
247541002856
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6588770