Non District March 30, 2023 - 5:00 pm
Devault Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
March 30, 2023 5:00 pm Non District 2023

Venue

Devault Stadium
Devault Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHE
Bearcats0021102x1592
Bobcats00070018106

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Conner Davidson22000001300
Ollie Foy42100001100
Bhraedon Meredith34210100200
Cody Griffith22330000020
Cooper McVey21000000320
DeShaun Taylor51110000000
Lucas Whitt41010000110
Connor Brown00000000000
Devin Lathrop21100001100
E J Hucks41120000000
 Total28159801031150
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Ollie Foy3.67760130
Bhraedon Meredith3.33322530
Total71082660

Bobcats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3181061003660
IP H R ER BB SO HR
691561050