Southwest District May 7, 2021 - 5:00 pm
SWVCC

Recap

iScorecast link

Details

Date Time League Season
May 7, 2021 5:00 pm Southwest District 2021

Venue

SWVCC
Tazewell County, Virginia, United States

Results

Team1234567RHE
Tornadoes1000105781
Bearcats0010320681

Tornadoes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
257862002675
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7866250

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dalton Taylor42321003002
Cole Hartsock22110002101
Jean Mulumba40000000010
Isaac Berry30120001001
Nathan Barlow40100000010
DeShaun Taylor40000000010
Shane Doxzon20000001011
Bhraedon Meredith11100001000
Ty Weaver10000000001
Conner Davidson21100002110
 Total2768510010256
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
DeShaun Taylor4.1422250
Jean Mulumba1.2343320
Bhraedon Meredith.2110100
Total6.2875670