Southwest District May 6, 2021 - 7:00 pm
Lebanon

Recap

iScore Live Feed

Details

Date Time League Season
May 6, 2021 7:00 pm Southwest District 2021

Venue

Lebanon
Donald C Moore Lane, Lebanon, Russell County, Virginia, 24266, United States

Results

Team12345678910RHE
Pioneers00000000001100
Bearcats0000000000055

Pioneers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
40110120011110
IP H R ER BB SO HR
115001240

Bearcats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Brody Jones40000000040
Dalton Taylor50100000020
Jean Mulumba40000000040
Isaac Berry40300000000
Nathan Barlow40000000030
Cole Hartsock40000000030
Bhraedon Meredith40000000020
Ty Weaver40100000030
Conner Davidson30000000030
 Total3605000000240
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Cole Hartsock7600170
Isaac Berry3.1410040
Total10.110101110